第十八届省运会长春市宽城区铜牌统计
序号
市(州)
代表单位
性别
组别
具体小项
运动员姓名
决赛成绩
竞赛时间
1
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2694
田学森
0:56:09.78
2023-01-06
2
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2702
田学森
0:54:22
2023-01-06
3
长春市
宽城区
男子
丁组
2741
张梦森、赵昱翔、韩宜轩
02:03.44
2023-03-04
4
长春市
宽城区
女子
丁组
2748
张可心
47.78
2023-03-04
5
长春市
宽城区
男子
丁组
2749
韩宜轩
47.84
2023-03-04
6
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2802
宽城区冰球一队
第三
2023-03-25
7
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2807
王艺凯
1:08:49.10
2023-03-26
8
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2811
田学森
0:28:54.10
2023-03-26
9
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2815
田学森
0:44:56.45
2023-03-26
10
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2819
田学森
0:50:49.02
2023-03-26
11
长春市
宽城区
男子
T201组
3238
朱泉达
35"39
2023-04-01
12
长春市
宽城区
女子
智力组
3314
韩雨晴、闵小渝
第三
2023-04-01
13
长春市
宽城区
男女
智力组
3315
邵志勇、李丰旭、韩雨晴、闵小渝
第三
2023-04-01
14
长春市
宽城区
男子
12-15岁
3335
程宇侬
第三
2023-04-01
15
长春市
宽城区
男子
16-21岁
3336
杨嘉俊
第三
2023-04-01
16
长春市
宽城区
男子
丙组
2782
潘金昊、李天宝、孙姝泽、于桐浩
4:40.540
2023-04-01
17
长春市
宽城区
男子
丁1组
2783
冯子强、王熙霆、聂文晗、韩文宝
3:37.260
2023-04-01
18
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2853
陈荣
第三
2023-05-05
19
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2855
刘帅
第三
2023-05-05
20
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
2858
齐爽
第三
2023-05-05
21
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
2859
赵丝宇
第三
2023-05-05
22
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
2861
王新阳
第三
2023-05-05
23
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2863
郝文博
第三
2023-05-05
24
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2864
王彦博
第三
2023-05-05
25
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2866
王海燊
第三
2023-05-05
26
长春市
宽城区
女子
乙组
2867
王乐瑶
第三
2023-05-05
27
长春市
宽城区
女子
乙组
2871
齐娜
第三
2023-05-05
28
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
2861
孙畅
并列第三
2023-05-05
29
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2863
戴橡燃
并列第三
2023-05-05
30
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2864
何晴川
并列第三
2023-05-05
31
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2866
赵赫桐
并列第三
2023-05-05
32
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2872
闻海涛
第三
2023-05-11
33
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2873
许航宇
第三
2023-05-11
34
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2874
张俊涛
第三
2023-05-11
35
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2876
王聪
第三
2023-05-11
36
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2877
黄铭源
第三
2023-05-11
37
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2880
陈铁金
第三
2023-05-11
38
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2881
孟令川
第三
2023-05-11
39
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2883
李浩琰
第三
2023-05-11
40
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2884
李星跃
第三
2023-05-11
41
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2885
韩志远
第三
2023-05-11
42
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2886
耿帅
第三
2023-05-11
43
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2888
李奥祺
第三
2023-05-11
44
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2889
魏文祺
第三
2023-05-11
45
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2890
何佳鸿
第三
2023-05-11
46
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2891
杨越博
第三
2023-05-11
47
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
2895
姚铭赫
第三
2023-05-11
48
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
2896
刘懿莹
第三
2023-05-11
49
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2874
尹博
并列第三
2023-05-11
50
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2876
苑钰博
并列第三
2023-05-11
51
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2877
李昊阳
并列第三
2023-05-11
52
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2880
李佩骏
并列第三
2023-05-11
53
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2883
刘东阳
并列第三
2023-05-11
54
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2884
杨浩
并列第三
2023-05-11
55
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2885
刘恒岩
并列第三
2023-05-11
56
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2887
赖思潼
并列第三
2023-05-11
57
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2888
台壮
并列第三
2023-05-11
58
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2889
高崧
并列第三
2023-05-11
59
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2890
靖展
并列第三
2023-05-11
60
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2891
贾宏
并列第三
2023-05-11
61
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
2895
姜佳怡
并列第三
2023-05-11
62
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
2896
赵微
并列第三
2023-05-11
63
长春市
宽城区
女子
乙组
2899
李鹏瑶
并列第三
2023-05-11
64
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2903
何建军
第三
2023-05-14
65
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2906
林君昭
第三
2023-05-14
66
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
2909
倪溪泽
第三
2023-05-14
67
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2912
吴思博
第三
2023-05-14
68
长春市
宽城区
女子
乙组
2917
李安琪
第三
2023-05-14
69
长春市
宽城区
女子
乙组
2920
刘紫涵
第三
2023-05-14
70
长春市
宽城区
男子
丙组
2922
杨思远
第三
2023-05-14
71
长春市
宽城区
女子
丙组
2928
韩佳芯
第三
2023-05-14
72
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2902
董羿纬
并列第三
2023-05-14
73
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2906
芦夕俊
并列第三
2023-05-14
74
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2913
彭哲
并列第三
2023-05-14
75
长春市
宽城区
女子
乙组
2917
王佳怡
并列第三
2023-05-14
76
长春市
宽城区
女子
乙组
2921
安思宇
并列第三
2023-05-14
77
长春市
宽城区
男子
丙组
2922
李耀鹏
并列第三
2023-05-14
78
长春市
宽城区
男子
丙组
2923
陈澜天
并列第三
2023-05-14
79
长春市
宽城区
女子
丙组
2928
韩雯迪
并列第三
2023-05-14
80
长春市
宽城区
女子
丙组
2929
张睿姗
并列第三
2023-05-14
81
长春市
宽城区
女子
乙组
2954
靖善涵、佟文卓、李琳琳
41 34 28
2023-06-01
82
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
3062
董思辰、王俊然
第三
2023-06-03
83
长春市
宽城区
男子
丁2组_U9
3073
宽城区
第三
2023-06-04
84
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2955
腾健博
611.9 223.3
2023-06-08
85
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2959
张恩源
553_8x
2023-06-08
86
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2961
谢俊楠
533_11x
2023-06-08
87
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2963
赵新宇
544_9x
2023-06-08
88
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2966
董星辰
485_2x
2023-06-08
89
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2973
宣冠宇
358_6x
2023-06-08
90
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
2982
谢俊楠、张恩源、董星辰
1443_22x
2023-06-08
91
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2992
陈雨鑫、腾宇骜、丁浩博
1470_15x
2023-06-08
92
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
2996
贺诗淇、宣冠宇、田浩然
372_6x
2023-06-08
93
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
3007
夏鑫浩
01:06.25
2023-06-10
94
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
3008
庄昊轩
00:36.52
2023-06-10
95
长春市
宽城区
男子
丙组
3013
曲炳儒
00:30.41
2023-06-10
96
长春市
宽城区
男子
丙组
3014
项泓瑞
01:06.88
2023-06-10
97
长春市
宽城区
男子
丙组
3015
邢展宁
00:37.93
2023-06-10
98
长春市
宽城区
男子
丙组
3016
王鹤霖
01:21.55
2023-06-10
99
长春市
宽城区
男子
丙组
3019
李寒木
00:33.25
2023-06-10
100
长春市
宽城区
男子
丙组
3020
付维峻
01:13.05
2023-06-10
101
长春市
宽城区
男子
丙组
3021
邢展宁
02:46.19
2023-06-10
102
长春市
宽城区
男子
丁组
3022
刘一北
00:31.40
2023-06-10
103
长春市
宽城区
男子
丁组
3026
于贺铨
00:41.39
2023-06-10
104
长春市
宽城区
男子
丁组
3027
佟柏宽
01:30.38
2023-06-10
105
长春市
宽城区
男子
丁组
3028
王一皓
00:36.17
2023-06-10
106
长春市
宽城区
男子
丁组
3029
杨洪睿
01:32.25
2023-06-10
107
长春市
宽城区
女子
丙组
3039
王思睿
00:41.56
2023-06-10
108
长春市
宽城区
女子
丙组
3045
翁艺绮
03:18.16
2023-06-10
109
长春市
宽城区
女子
丁组
3047
盛子桐
01:13.42
2023-06-10
110
长春市
宽城区
女子
丁组
3048
柴茗菲
00:39.52
2023-06-10
111
长春市
宽城区
女子
丁组
3049
柴茗菲
01:24.42
2023-06-10
112
长春市
宽城区
女子
丁组
3050
冷晨溪
00:42.49
2023-06-10
113
长春市
宽城区
女子
丁组
3052
李玟萱
00:36.95
2023-06-10
114
长春市
宽城区
女子
丁组
3053
李玟萱
01:25.64
2023-06-10
115
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
3067
宽城区二队
第三
2023-06-17
116
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
3084
宽城区二队
第三
2023-07-03
117
长春市
宽城区
女子
丙组
3129
孙澜溪
6.56
2023-07-10
118
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
3539
郭思凝
第三
2023-08-05
119
长春市
宽城区
女子
乙组
3540
王欣诺
第三
2023-08-05
120
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
3542
孙浚棋
第三
2023-08-05
121
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
3519
杨盛宇
11.80
2023-08-07
122
长春市
宽城区
女子
乙组
3525
张璐
11.14
2023-08-07
123
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
3522
朴一男
35 59
2023-08-07
124
长春市
宽城区
男子
甲组
3533
于思远
22.72
2023-08-07
125
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
3530
徐佳怡
2:35.45
2023-08-07
126
长春市
宽城区
女子
乙组
3524
孙思言
8.48
2023-08-07
127
长春市
宽城区
男子
丙组
3545
张译洋
11.15
2023-08-08
128
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
3553
张益诚
32.09
2023-08-08
129
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
3568
张辰弘
1:18.02
2023-08-08
130
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
3579
刘诗艺
13.13
2023-08-09
131
长春市
宽城区
女子
甲组
3584
刘司彤
1:03.68
2023-08-09
132
长春市
宽城区
女子
乙组
3586
梁佳琪
1:04.28
2023-08-09
133
长春市
宽城区
男子
乙组
3587
王越泽
53.40
2023-08-09